Sattva Bhumi Plots
Sold out
Sattva Bhumi Plots in Devanahalli, SH96 Highway, Bangalore
In Devanahalli, SH96 Highway, Bangalore, Sattva Bhumi Plots is a plotted development from Salarpuria Sattva. Plans are 20 X 30 Plot, 30 X 40 Plot, 30 X 50 Plot, 30 X 60 Plot, and Odd Plot. This release is sold out, so there is no live price and no site visit.
Reviewed by Revantage. Agent RERA (Karnataka): PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/AG/250102/005343
| Price range | Sold out |
|---|---|
| Configurations | 20 X 30 Plot, 30 X 40 Plot, 30 X 50 Plot, 30 X 60 Plot, Odd Plot |
| Possession | Possession: Dec 2026 Onwards |
| RERA | Upcoming · RERA awaited Verify on the state portal |
Photos
Sattva Bhumi Plots
Overview
In Devanahalli, SH96 Highway, Bangalore, Sattva Bhumi Plots is a plotted development from Salarpuria Sattva. Plans are 20 X 30 Plot, 30 X 40 Plot, 30 X 50 Plot, 30 X 60 Plot, and Odd Plot. This release is sold out, so there is no live price and no site visit.
- Plans20 X 30 Plot, 30 X 40 Plot +3
- Sizes600 sq ft · 1,199 sq ft +3
- PossessionDec 2026 Onwards
- StatusSold out
Configurations and price
20 X 30 Plot
600 sq ft
30 X 40 Plot
1,199 sq ft
30 X 50 Plot
1,499 sq ft
30 X 60 Plot
1,799 sq ft
Odd Plot
903–2,758 sq ft
Amenities
- Gymnasium
- Luxury Clubhouse
- Swimming Pool
- Indoor Games Area
- Multipurpose Hall
- Jogging Track
- Multiple Sports Courts
- Kids Play Area
- Landscaped Gardens
- Activity, Yoga Deck
- Pet Park
Location
Devanahalli, SH96 Highway, Bangalore
KR Puram Railway Station12.6km
Straight-line distance.
Specifications
Infrastructure
- Wide 9-12 meters Internal Roads.
- Pedestrian pathways along the driveway with paver finish.
- Roads and plots with signages and plot numbering.
- Each plot will have a defined access finished in concrete/paver from the approach road.
Security
- Security cabin with boom barriers.
- Peripheral boundary with entry and exit signage.
- CCTV surveillance at entry, exit points, service yard, and kids’ play area.
Green Features
- Extensive project-wide green covers, and landscape development with gardens.
- Landscaped avenue plantation on either side of the road.
Energy and Power
- 100% DG Backup for the common service areas.
- Underground provision for cabling.
- Underground power lines are used to distribute power from the transformer yard up to the feeder pillar.
- Provision to lay cables from feeder pillars to individual plots.
Plumbing & Water Conservation
- Underground sanitary line network from STP up to plot entry.
- Underground water supply lines till plot entry.
- Drip irrigation network for the majority of common landscape areas.
- Recharge pit for rainwater harvesting.
Developer
Revantage is the RERA-registered agent on this enquiry, not the developer. The developer’s phone number and website are not published.
Questions
What is the starting price at Sattva Bhumi Plots?
Price on request.
How do I verify the RERA registration?
This page does not print a project RERA number. Check the state portal before you treat the project as registered.
How does a site visit with Revantage work?
Send the form or call +91 81499 29579. We confirm the project and a time, then meet you at the site.
Can you share the developer’s phone number?
No. Visits are booked through Revantage on +91 81499 29579. We are the RERA-registered consultant on this enquiry.
Is there brokerage, and will you pass my number on?
There is no brokerage to the buyer on these primary sales. Revantage is the advisor, not a listings portal. The enquiry stays with us. We do not resell it.
Which configurations does Sattva Bhumi Plots offer?
The plans are 20 X 30 Plot, 30 X 40 Plot, 30 X 50 Plot, 30 X 60 Plot, Odd Plot.
Is Sattva Bhumi Plots registered under RERA?
This project is not yet registered under RERA. Details are indicative; no booking or sale is offered until registration.
Where is Sattva Bhumi Plots?
The address is Devanahalli, SH96 Highway, Bangalore.
